Rennfarbe Besitzer Pferd Alter
       St.Ahrens u.a. Lover Boy, b.W. 
v. Campanologist - Lucky Blue
4j.
.      
        Stall Biancolino Schäng, b.H. 
v. Contat - Shaheen
6j.
    Pangania, b.S. 
v. Rio De La Plata - Paragua
5j.
    Reado, F.W.
v. Wiesenpfad - Ruby Tigress
4j.
    Eisenherz, db.H.
v. Kamsin – Ella Ramson
2j.
.      
Frau I.Blume Wirbelwind, b.W.
v. Tiger Hill - Waleria
7j.
.      
Frau K.Brieskorn Feuerblume, b.S.
v. Requinto - Amber's Bluff
3j.
.      
Stall CALIMA
Baryshnikov, b.H. 
v. Kamsin - Bandeira
4j.
    Zieten, F.H.
v. Wiesenpfad - Zypern
4j.
    Ice Man, b.H.
v. Adlerflug - Ice Queen
3j.
    Lubiane, b.S.
v. Authorized - Lutindi
3j.
.      
Stall Contat Shadowhunter, db.H.
v. Contat - Samarina
3j.
.      
Stall Diavolezza La Comtesse, db.S.
v. Thewayyouare- Lovana
2j.
.      
Stall Elstorf El Commandante, b.W.
v. Wiesenpfad- Expensive Angel
4j.
    Vicente, db.W.
v. Areion – Velocity
3j.
    Sweet Girl, F.S.
v. Adlerflug- Siberian Princess
2j.
.      
Galopp Club Bremen e.V. Lovley Dream, b.S. 
v. Campanologist - Lakme
4j.
       
Gestüt Hachetal
Brian Boru, b.H.
v. Masterstroke - Best Tune
2j.
    Kilkenny, db.H.
v. Reliable Man – Kheshvar
1j.
.      
Stall Kalifornia Lacrimosa, b.S.
v. Kamsin - Learned Lady
6j.
.      
Steffen Molks Caracalla Queen, b.S.
v. Pastorius - Casanga
4j.
       
Frau L.Murfuni
Filimon, db.W. 
v. Areion - Fackellilie
5j.
.      
Stall Nicole Serienlohn, b.W.
v. Lomitas - Saldenehre
9j.
    Kinetic Cross, b.W.
v. Cape Cross - Kinetica
5j.
    Leierspielerin, schwb.S.
v. Eden Rock - Lautenspielerin
5j.
    Turfrubin, F.W.
v. Kamsin - Turfliebe
5j.
    Dutch Academy, b.W.
v. Dutch Art - Katimont
4j.
    Khoraya, F.S.
v. Wiesenpfad- Kedah
4j.
    Primetta, b.S.
v. It's Gino - Polska Infa
4j.
    La Valetta, b.S.
v. Tertullian - Larena
3j.
    Nicole, b.S.
v. Tertullian - Natalis
3j.
    Kadrun, F.H.
v. Hurricane Run - Kadinska
2j.
.      
Stall Petit Philippe
Butch Cassedy, b.W.
v. Kheleyf - Best moving
6j.
.      
Frau A.Polack
Song of Eagle, F.H.
v. Adlerflug - Songhua
3j.
.      
H.Pudwill
La Aluna, db.S.
v. Soldier Hollow - Lasuna
3j.
.      
Frau J.Reutter
Bernsteinwind, b.H.
v. Sakhee - Belle Caroline
3j.
.      
Frau B.Riebesehl
Rigoletto, F.W.
v. Wiesenpfad - Ruby Tigress
2j.
.      
K.H.Schulze
Yori, b.S.
v. Kodiac - Yashila
4j.
.      
Stall Steintor Shoemaker(H), F.W.
v. Adlerflug- Schattenqueen(H)
5j.
    Shannen(H), b.S.
v. Adlerflug -
Schattenqueen(H)
4j.
       
Frau E.Winkler
Fireprincess, b.S.
v. Kamsin - Feurige
4j.